THE ICONIC SCHOOL, Bhopal
Senior Secondary School affiliated to CBSE, Affiliation No. 1031062
Track Bus
Download TC
Mandatory CBSE Disclosure
Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About Iconic
Know Us
Iconic Approach
Principal's Message
School Management
Faculty
Professional Learning Program
Admission
Admission Policy
Fee Policy
Admission Enquiry
Achievements
Students
Educators
School
Curriculum
Academic
Pre-Primary
Primary
Middle & Secondary
Senior Secondary
Affiliation
Toppers
Sports
Sports Competitions
Health & Physical Education
Fit India School
Co-curricular
Activities
Edu Drama
International School Award (ISA)
Generation Global
Clubs
Joy Of Giving
Facilities
Well Equipped Departments
Libraries
Health & Nutrition
Transport
Outreach & International
Exchange Program
STEM Robotics
Student Life
House System
Student Council
Counselling & Mentoring
Alumni
Download
Contact Us
IGNITE
Passion transforms talent into genius
Toppers
Choose Year
All
Session 2017-18
Session 2018-19
Session 2020-21
All
Anay Shrivastava
Grade 3 (2017-18)
Saisha Singh
Grade 4 (2017-18)
Parv Sharma
Grade 5 (2017-18)
Harshit Parate
Grade 6 (2017-18)
Akshita Sharma
Grade 7 (2017-18)
Akshara Subramanyam
Grade 8 (2017-18)
Bhavy Patle
Grade 3(2018-19)
Aryan-Patidar
Grade 4(2018-19)
Saisha Singh
Grade 5 (2018-19)
Parv Sharma
Grade 6 (2018-19)
Harshit Parate
Grade 7 (2018-19)
Akshita Sharma
Grade 8 (2018-19)
Yashi Agrawal
Grade 9 (2018-19)
Deepayan Sahani
Grade Nursery
Ashmit Tiwari
Grade Jr. KG
Nainshi Pal
Grade Sr. KG
Atiksh Hindoliya
Grade 1
Aryanshi Tiwari
Grade 2
Divyanshi Vyas
Grade 3
Areesha Shahid
Grade 4
Bhavy Patle
Grade 5
Dhruv Sharma
Grade 6
Harshil Agarwal
Grade 7
Parv Sharma
Grade 8
Aryan Verma
Grade 9
Akshita Sharma
Grade 10
Ajeet Sharma
Grade 11 Science
Ansh Budhwani
Grade 11 Commerce
Alankriti Dube
Grade 11 Humanities
SESSION 2017-18
Anay Shrivastava
Grade 3
Saisha Singh
Grade 4
Parv Sharma
Grade 5
Harshit Parate
Grade 6
Akshita Sharma
Grade 7
Akshara Subramanyam
Grade 8
SESSION 2018-19
Bhavy Patle
Grade 3
Aryan-Patidar
Grade 4
Saisha Singh
Grade 5
Parv Sharma
Grade 6
Harshit Parate
Grade 7
Akshita Sharma
Grade 8
Yashi Agrawal
Grade 9
SESSION 2020-21
Deepayan Sahani
Grade Nursery
Ashmit Tiwari
Grade Jr. KG
Nainshi Pal
Grade Sr. KG
Atiksh Hindoliya
Grade 1
Aryanshi Tiwari
Grade 2
Divyanshi Vyas
Grade 3
Areesha Shahid
Grade 4
Bhavy Patle
Grade 5
Dhruv Sharma
Grade 6
Harshil Agarwal
Grade 7
Parv Sharma
Grade 8
Aryan Verma
Grade 9
Akshita Sharma
Grade 10
Ajeet Sharma
Grade 11 Science
Ansh Budhwani
Grade 11 Commerce
Alankriti Dube
Grade 11 Humanities